Help Center


Are There Fees?

Joining is FREE to all Bidders except as indicated in Section 1 of the bidder’s agreement. You are responsible for paying all applicable taxes and for all hardware, software, service and other costs you incur to bid, buy, procure a listing from us or access our servers. We may at our sole discretion add, delete or change some or all of our services at any time.

Last Updated: 7/18/2017